Jojoba Oil

Code: N/A

150.001,550.00

In Stock
Clear

Description

Jojoba is applied directly to the skin for acne, psoriasis, sunburn, and chapped skin. It is also used topically to encourage the regrowth of hair in people who are balding. In manufacturing, jojoba is used as an ingredient in shampoo; lipstick; makeup; cleansing products; and in face, hand, and body lotions

Additional information

Weight N/A
Size

30 gm, 50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm, 1KG

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jojoba Oil”

Your email address will not be published.