Karanja Oil

Code: N/A

220.00

In Stock
Clear

Description

Karanja Oil is highly recommended for inclusion in moisturizers and hair care products where emolliency is desired. In skin care, Karanja Oil is used to treat eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers, dandruff and to promote wound healing. Karanja Oil is also used for its insecticidal and antiseptic properties.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Size

30mg, 50mg, 100mg, 250mg, 500mg, 1KG

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Karanja Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *