Patchouli Oil

Code: N/A

200.003,300.00

In Stock
Clear

Description

Patchouli Essential Oil has been used for its powerful and enticing scent for hundreds of years. Derived from the leaves of the Patchouli plant, this oil is used in aromatherapy, cosmetics, and medicine for its sedative yet stimulating properties.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Size

30 gm, 50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm, 1KG

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Patchouli Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *