Kewda Oil

Code: N/A

300.003,590.00

In Stock
Clear

Description

Kewra oil is used widely as a moisturizer in fairness creams, crack creams, burn ointments and many other cosmetics. It can be mixed and used with the regular creams and it can be mixed with rose water to make a perfect face wash. The use of kewra oil on the skin helps to attain a soft, glowing and healthier skin

Additional information

Weight N/A
Size

30 gm, 50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm, 1KG

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kewda Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *